Photobucket
">
Dream High
click on the dropdown menu to navigate through this blog

♥ NAK JOGGING ;) ♥
Monday, December 5, 2011 ★ 5:43 PM │ (0) angels

Hey , lupakan pasl dkt langkawi tuh yea !
HAHAA :D
btw , na ckp ad org ckp ak gemuk !?
SERIOUSLY !?
hummm ... dalam haty ad la jgak niat na pegy j0gging dkt stadium uh .
tpyy , na bngun tuh ! ya allah berat beben0 .
hahaha :DDD
da ar lmer xj0gging stamina p0n na ilang da nih ! haishhhh !!!
wanie...wanie ... ap na jdyy laaaaa !!!!
btw , i will try my best :D

HAHAHA :DDD
 seee u all !
<3

Labels:


Photobucket
OLDER POST | NEWER POST
Pieces Of Me
meet the big beauty boss

I am Nurul Syazwani Amira and this is my blog, it's mine. I'm Taken By Muhammad Faril<3 In this very little space from the World Wide Web, this could be the only place where in i can have my freedom to express myself, rant whenever i wanted to, post non-sense shit, type asdfghjkl until i get tired like an idiot. I mean, who the hell in the world, uhmm (except me) would do that effin thing? of course no one. Alright, you've got it. I really am an idiot. Okay? and you've got any problems with that? kiss my fist. Actually i'm just FourTEEN and i don't act like what normal teen girls do. I'm weird and i like crazy things. I like the smell of an old book, I yawn and don't close my mouth even if i'm in a public place.. and i blah blah, i blah too.. enough. bye byee! You may click links and contact to befriend with me.Thanks !
Tagboard
leave your message here and i'll pay you a visit later

Links & Contacts
the great escapes to a beautiful land


Nad Walnut Shidah :) Friend Friend Friend Friend Friend Friend Friend Friend Friend Friend Friend Friend Friend

Facebook Wanie Meera
Twitter Wanie Mieera
Re-edited by nurul ain
Icons from reviviscent
Resources: sea shells
♥ NAK JOGGING ;) ♥
Monday, December 5, 2011 ★ 5:43 PM │ (0) angels

Hey , lupakan pasl dkt langkawi tuh yea !
HAHAA :D
btw , na ckp ad org ckp ak gemuk !?
SERIOUSLY !?
hummm ... dalam haty ad la jgak niat na pegy j0gging dkt stadium uh .
tpyy , na bngun tuh ! ya allah berat beben0 .
hahaha :DDD
da ar lmer xj0gging stamina p0n na ilang da nih ! haishhhh !!!
wanie...wanie ... ap na jdyy laaaaa !!!!
btw , i will try my best :D

HAHAHA :DDD
 seee u all !
<3

Labels:


Photobucket
OLDER POST | NEWER POST